Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
UCLA Short Course Meters Swim Meet ( Sun, Oct 23, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 14: Mixed 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WH2O
Bauzon, Jaszver C
25-29
1:15.00
5/3
NS
99
SCAQ
Calhoun, Jay M
50-54
1:12.60
6/2
NS
99
CTM
Cornell, Brett
25-29
1:10.00
7/3
NS
99
ROSE
Ellis, Ashley M
30-34
1:15.00
5/4
NS
99
SDSM
Freshley, Mike R
70-74
1:17.35
5/1
NS
99
UCLA
Geffroy, Annie
18-24
1:30.00
3/1
NS
99
VCM
Gruber, Glenn A
60-64
1:15.62
NS
NS
99
LBG
Jacobus, Anne M
60-64
1:59.00
1/2
NS
99
ROSE
Langendoen, Gary
65-69
1:32.00
2/4
NS
99
NOVA
Lewis, Cynthia J
35-39
1:10.54
NS
NS
99
SBM
Power, Michael L
40-44
1:09.48
8/7
NS
99
ROSE
Seubert, Erica L
30-34
1:26.86
NS
NS
99
UNAT
Spejcher, Larry
45-49
1:30.00
NS
NS
99
SCMC
Tyminski, Robert
35-39
1:30.00
NS
NS
99
SCAQ
Florczyk, Piotr
30-34
1:05.00
8/4
1:03.23
1
SCMC
Stroh, Christopher M
18-24
1:06.00
8/5
1:06.55
1
SCMC
Kitchener, Bryan
18-24
1:07.15
8/6
1:06.67
2
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
40-44
1:06.55
8/3
1:07.47
1
TCC
Petersen, Erik D
18-24
1:09.50
8/1
1:08.28
3
SDSM
Jones, Kenton R
40-44
1:12.16
6/3
1:08.80
2
NOVA
Jackson, Scott J
35-39
1:09.43
8/2
1:08.97
1
PNA
Graham, Donald
55-59
1:12.00
6/4
1:09.36
1
NOVA
Fernandez, Dickie
40-44
1:12.00
6/5
1:09.56
3
NOVA
Collins, Michael D
45-49
1:11.50
7/1
1:10.25
1
VCM
Blatt, Michael J
55-59
1:16.00
5/2
1:11.09
2
MYST
Kent, Aric E
40-44
1:10.55
7/2
1:11.52
4
SCAQ
Rippetoe, Kenneth R
40-44
1:09.82
7/4
1:11.56
5
CTM
Bergen, Steven
35-39
1:09.65
8/8
1:11.62
2
UCLA
Ly, Max
18-24
1:20.00
4/7
1:12.00
4
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth A
30-34
1:14.00
6/8
1:13.98
1
UCLA
Kolmakova, Maria A
18-24
1:13.50
6/7
1:14.09
1
SCAQ
Boosin, Michael J
45-49
1:12.39
6/6
1:14.32
2
SCAQ
Florczyk, Dena L
30-34
1:12.00
7/8
1:14.35
2
SCMC
Edge, Jonathan A
45-49
1:10.00
7/6
1:14.62
3
UCLA
Cook, Jenny L
50-54
1:13.56
6/1
1:15.09
1
SOBA
Tan, Mike C
40-44
1:15.00
5/6
1:15.95
6
SOBA
Nemeth, Kevin A
35-39
1:17.90
5/8
1:16.31
3
SBM
Acton, Michael S
50-54
1:26.00
3/2
1:16.98
1
MVN
Heather, Michael R
55-59
1:16.00
5/7
1:17.26
3
VCM
Derr, John M
60-64
1:20.00
4/2
1:17.27
1
NOVA
Nygren, Brad E
35-39
1:15.00
5/5
1:17.99
4
SCAQ
Muth, Daniel F
45-49
1:10.00
7/5
1:18.24
4
CVMM
O'Shea, Kerry
40-44
1:17.96
4/4
1:18.83
7
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
45-49
1:19.67
4/3
1:19.28
1
UNAT
Simeroth, Daniel W
50-54
1:11.50
7/7
1:19.80
2
RMDA
Piner, Glenn
40-44
1:25.00
3/3
1:20.75
8
FMT
Kramer, Stephanie
35-39
1:20.50
4/8
1:21.21
1
ROSE
Castleton, Tom
40-44
1:19.77
4/6
1:21.54
9
NOVA
Cybulskis, Astrid A
35-39
1:20.42
4/1
1:21.65
2
WH2O
Kirvan, David B
45-49
1:22.00
3/5
1:21.80
5
NOVA
Pelaez, Cristina D
18-24
1:18.00
4/5
1:22.79
2
MPM
Calvo, Morena I
18-24
1:20.90
3/4
1:25.42
3
UCLA
Mason, Christine R
50-54
1:25.29
3/6
1:25.89
2
VKNG
Knapp, Peter J
40-44
1:40.00
2/8
1:27.22
10
SOBA
Gitelson, Sydney
18-24
1:27.73
3/7
1:27.39
4
CVMM
Konopka, Beata M
40-44
1:32.91
2/5
1:28.41
1
ROSE
Whitehead, Michael L
45-49
1:39.90
2/7
1:31.66
6
UCLA
Nakamatsu, Judith A
40-44
1:35.00
2/6
1:32.27
2
UCLA
Brandes, Eytan
60-64
1:34.99
2/3
1:32.68
2
ROSE
Hughes, Suzanne M
45-49
1:40.00
2/1
1:37.36
2
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis E
50-54
1:45.00
1/3
1:37.74
3
UNAT
Deppe, Bill R
60-64
1:30.00
3/8
1:41.13
3
CSAM
Berkel, Teri H
45-49
1:35.62
2/2
1:46.62
3
UCLA
Argus, Elizabeth R
45-49
1:57.66
1/6
1:57.25
4
LBG
Utu, Robyn
45-49
3:30.00
1/8
1:58.76
5
UCLA
Schine, Mark J
50-54
2:10.00
1/7
2:00.44
4
NOVA
Baldwin, Andrew
30-34
1:45.00
1/5
DQ
99
UCLA
Lippman, Rebecca A
25-29
1:45.00
1/4
DQ
99
SCAQ
Wesson, Marcus K
40-44
2:55.00
1/1
DQ
99
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home